Other - Vandalism/Damage at 3804 139 Avenue NW

OPENED Assigned - Assessment in Progress - 7 days ago #8024274650
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Broken fence line by the recycling bins and parking lot plus graffiti on fence boards.

Where: Fence

Area? (e.g. SW corner): West corner of Clareview Recreation Centre Parking lot near recycling bins by apartment building.



address: 3804 139 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 39264.57299357107, 5941202.250366423

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60213201757871, -113.4068123778123

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:21am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone