Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 9210 95 Avenue NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 1 day ago #8024274845
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Contractor working on building has parked on sidewalk. Plenty of room in the parking lot, but sidewalk is preferred.

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Barricade / Construction

Traveling Direction: Westbound



address: 9210 95 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35205.9693303633, 5933362.309024786

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53197453717289, -113.4690075827524

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:52am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:50am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone