Litter Public Property at 12331 101 Street NW

CLOSED about 24 hours ago #8024275233
Photo_20220923_125634
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Sofa dumped in alleyway

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Back alley behind address

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 12331 101 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33581.88290100242, 5938612.657029913

coordinates lat,lng: 53.579258, -113.49293797

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:28pm Closed
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:58pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:57pm Submitted via Android Android