Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10921 101 Street NW

OPENED 9 days ago #8024275270
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

The garbage bin by the bus stop was vandalized and all the contents removed onto the property on the parking lot adjacent to it

Where: Private Residence



address: 10921 101 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33561.13882041343, 5935898.902753167

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55487482848871, -113.4935425800679

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:03pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone