Sidewalk Concern at 13301 117 A Avenue NW

CLOSED 1 day ago #8024275428
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

In April a snow removal grader has totalled several curbs on my street, 117A Ave

Issue: Significant Uneven Crack

Where: Residential



address: 13301 117A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29710.366967777987, 5937477.793293778

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56929404403409, -113.5515008771917

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:31pm Closed
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:30pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone