Litter Public Property at 10504 176 Avenue NW

CLOSED Work to be completed as per online schedule - 2 months ago #8024277727
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 24, 2022

Broken glass at kids playground

Where? Sports Field

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Playground

Garbage Volume: More

Inside Park: Elsinore Chambery Park



address: 10504 176 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32695.676259828302, 5945496.777035677

coordinates lat,lng: 53.64117104111199, -113.5055964672724

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 27, 2022 07:30am Closed with status: Work to be completed as per online schedule
Sat Sep 24, 2022 01:27pm Opened
Sat Sep 24, 2022 01:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone