Litter Public Property at 137 Ave NE

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8024278406
Img_1210
Submitted Sat Sep 24, 2022

one blue bag

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? South side of 137th Avenue, halfway between 38 and 36 Streets

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket:



address: 402 AURUM ROAD NE

coordinates x,y: 44229.77989674034, 5940955.765901034

coordinates lat,lng: 53.599522, -113.331841

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 28, 2022 10:30am Closed
Sat Sep 24, 2022 07:28pm Opened
Sat Sep 24, 2022 07:28pm Submitted via Web Web