Trails at 130 Osland Drive NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 2 months ago #8024279409
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 25, 2022

Pressurized tank, connected to electric charge and liquid tied to tree. Just off the trail toward the ravine, go through the evergreen trees. Appears to be dangerous and not belonging there.

Trail surface: Granular

Issue: Debris/Litter



address: 130 OSLAND DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 29058.752366641536, 5925838.943133672

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46474746145187, -113.5624160187065

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 05, 2022 10:11am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Sun Sep 25, 2022 03:36pm Opened
Sun Sep 25, 2022 03:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone