Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 14740 21 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 14740 21 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 41423.77787284206, 5942207.905810541
coordinates lat,lng: 53.61100198292008, -113.3740607765441
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Nov 08, 2022 04:21pm | Closed |
Wed Sep 28, 2022 10:01am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Tue Sep 27, 2022 09:55am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Sep 27, 2022 08:50am | Opened |
Tue Sep 27, 2022 08:50am | Submitted via iPhone |