Park Grass Maintenance at 9804 169 Street NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 9 days ago #8024323457
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 11, 2022

The berm along the 170street sound barrier needs to have the grass cut

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Sound barrier along 170 street



address: 9804 169 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 25518.753186264774, 5933710.331023638

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53566127054828, -113.6150819084009

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 22, 2022 10:38am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Tue Oct 11, 2022 01:13pm Opened
Tue Oct 11, 2022 01:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone