Sports Field Maintenance at 6007 93 A Avenue NW

CLOSED Citizen Contacted - about 1 month ago #8024366236
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 25, 2022

Man hole left open

Where: Sports Field - Other

Issue: Holes

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Near the southwest entrance of the school doors. Near the northside parking lot. Just along the small hill with the trees.

Sports Field: None of the above



address: 6007 93A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 38085.55328595533, 5933145.9815206295

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52983, -113.425605

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 26, 2022 06:03am Closed with status: Citizen Contacted
Tue Oct 25, 2022 09:51pm Opened
Tue Oct 25, 2022 09:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone