Park Grass Maintenance at 9909 110 Street NW

CLOSED 24 days ago #8024382592
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 01, 2022

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): N/E corner



address: 9909 110 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32464.597543365395, 5933933.764748497

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53728584885621, -113.5102932257088

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 07, 2022 02:55am Closed
Tue Nov 01, 2022 07:53am Opened
Tue Nov 01, 2022 07:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone