Winter Sidewalk Concern at 5498 Allbright Square SW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 6 days ago #8024405581
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 09, 2022

Unshovelled sidewalk makes it hard to walk from all the build up

Issue: Snow/Ice - Resident/Business Maintained

Where: Residential



address: 5498 ALLBRIGHT SQUARE SW

coordinates x,y: 31144.92046934613, 5918469.075572398

coordinates lat,lng: 53.39840430550395, -113.5317308317562

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:42pm Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Wed Nov 09, 2022 09:06am Opened
Wed Nov 09, 2022 09:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone