Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9835 99 A Street NW

OPENED Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent - 9 days ago #8024443457
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Lots of broken trees. Some mid air. Should be taken down and attended to sooner rather than later to prevent further damage.

Issue: Branch on Ground - Still Attached

Where: Trail (Granular Surface)



address: 9835 99A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34241.41584195424, 5933923.8671751665

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53708416141821, -113.4834933558228

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 01, 2022 09:51am Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:12am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 04:07pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 04:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone