Other - Vandalism/Damage at 9626 96 A Street NW

OPENED Work Planned-Seasonal/Weather Dependent - 7 days ago #8024443466
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

More graffiti in and around the funicular.

Where: Open Space Stairs (Not LRT)

Area? (e.g. SW corner): All over



address: 10007 100 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33863.3166717419, 5934189.318220222

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53949388374514, -113.4891677429989

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 23, 2022 04:08pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 04:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone