Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 11931 38 Street NW

CLOSED Vehicle Gone Upon Arrival - 15 days ago #8024443697
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Trailer left on roadway

Where? Road

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Southbound



address: 11931 38 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 39750.43692806845, 5937972.341308508

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57307355116448, -113.3998839468602

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 23, 2022 05:13pm Closed
Wed Nov 23, 2022 05:03pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 05:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone