Other - Vandalism/Damage at 5025 118 Avenue NW

CLOSED 7 days ago #8024444109
Photo_20221124_065240
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Bus stop 1367 broken glass that needs to be cleaned up.

Where: Other - fire stove, shade shelter, etc.

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Northside 118 Ave West of 50 St

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 5025 118 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 38470.18718385036, 5937645.72940959

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5702342, -113.4192511

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:06am Closed
Thu Nov 24, 2022 06:51am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 06:50am Submitted via Android Android