Overflowing Garbage Cans at 9530 75 Avenue NW

CLOSED 7 days ago #8024444288
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

This is another request. The last one I submitted on Monday has a warning issued. There is now even more garbage and it is now in the green bin as well. The warning didn't do any good I guess

Where: Private Residence



address: 9530 75 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34805.04580182552, 5931085.873493368

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51154617551244, -113.4753070283082

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:59am Closed
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:22am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone