Other - Vandalism/Damage at 11219 95 A Street NW

OPENED 7 days ago #8024444327
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Boarded entrance on derelict property has been forced open.

Where: Other - fire stove, shade shelter, etc.

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Front entrance



address: 11219 95A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33893.303707059116, 5936658.418439749

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5616781497829, -113.4884479135007

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:36am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone