Transit Maintenance at 10110 107 Avenue NW

CLOSED 15 days ago #8024444434
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Smashed glass pane at bus stop

What is the issue? Vandalism/Damage

Where is the issue? Bus shelter

Bus Stop Number? (If applicable): 1775

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 10110 107 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33495.964228745775, 5935519.702353976

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55147166666666, -113.4945666666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 11:46pm Closed
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:04am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone