Transit Maintenance at 11215 104 Avenue NW

CLOSED 15 days ago #8024444888
Photo_20221124_103316
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Broken glass from bus stop

What is the issue? Vandalism/Damage

Where is the issue? Bus shelter

Bus Stop Number? (If applicable): 1697

Transit Centre? (If applicable): MacEwan

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 11215 104 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32006.542562014565, 5934909.878228019

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5460849, -113.5171026

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 11:45pm Closed
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:34am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:34am Submitted via Android Android