Transit Maintenance at 8660 118 Avenue NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 15 days ago #8024446839
Photo_20221124_173319
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

What is the issue? Vandalism/Damage

Where is the issue? Bus shelter

Bus Stop Number? (If applicable): 1325

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 8660 118 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34828.77713009324, 5937641.509503386

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5704505, -113.4742199

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:39pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Thu Nov 24, 2022 05:34pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 05:33pm Submitted via Android Android