Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11348 89 Street NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8024450047
Photo_20221126_070817
Submitted Sat Nov 26, 2022

Northmost tree on west side of the block had significant damage due to a truck - may need to be patched by an arborist.

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Boulevard

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 11348 89 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34566.08894120449, 5936945.165141138

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56421086, -113.47826231

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 28, 2022 06:36am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sat Nov 26, 2022 07:10am Opened
Sat Nov 26, 2022 07:10am Submitted via Android Android