Street Sweeping at 208 U Omand Drive NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8024485713
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 09, 2022

Snowed on Tuesday. As of Friday, city has not cleaned the walkway of snow.

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed

Where: Sidewalk



address: 208U OMAND DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 28488.791075627647, 5925959.080732751

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46585811156774, -113.5709876841746

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 10, 2022 12:22am Closed
Fri Dec 09, 2022 09:33pm Opened
Fri Dec 09, 2022 09:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone