Traffic Sign at 9304 137 Avenue NW

CLOSED 2 days ago #8024598813
Photo_20230124_203813
Submitted Tue Jan 24, 2023

There is a lot of blood on the pedestrain push button located at 137 ave between northgate transit centre and Safeway gas station on the transit side.

Issue: Damaged sign - other

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 9304 137 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33870.35597988796, 5940886.495051955

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59967099, -113.48833568

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 25, 2023 01:25pm Closed
Tue Jan 24, 2023 08:39pm Opened
Tue Jan 24, 2023 08:38pm Submitted via Android Android