Winter Sidewalk Concern at 4708 103 Avenue NW

OPENED Warning Issued - 3 days ago #8024598818
Photo_20230124_205108
Submitted Tue Jan 24, 2023

Issue: Snow/Ice - Resident/Business Maintained

Where: Residential

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 4708 103 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 38733.43178647245, 5934813.970457048

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5447703, -113.4156281

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 24, 2023 08:52pm Opened
Tue Jan 24, 2023 08:51pm Submitted via Android Android