Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 9628 100 A Street NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 11 months ago #8024674596
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 22, 2023

Where? Alley

Issue: Obstructing - Shrub

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Related Ticket:



address: 9628 100A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33636.76819258973, 5933503.944774142

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53334996312933, -113.4926587323845

Timestamp Description
Fri May 05, 2023 09:48am Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Thu Feb 23, 2023 03:28pm Reopened
Thu Feb 23, 2023 11:04am Closed
Wed Feb 22, 2023 11:12pm Opened
Wed Feb 22, 2023 11:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone