Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 9636 149 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Obstructing Sightline - Non Tree/Shrub
Traveling Direction: Southbound
address: 9636 149 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 27968.360613113273, 5933560.263566463
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53418817804272, -113.5781471358895
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Mar 21, 2023 03:40pm | Closed |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 09:56am | Opened |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 09:56am | Submitted via iPhone |