Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11328 94 St NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket:
address: 11326 94 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34074.76790050846, 5936862.0342749655
coordinates lat,lng: 53.563496, -113.485687
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Mar 20, 2023 07:43am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun Mar 19, 2023 12:58pm | Opened |
Sun Mar 19, 2023 12:57pm | Submitted via Web |