Structure/Playground Maintenance at N53.58 E113.50

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8024735442
Photo_20230319_165243
Submitted Sun Mar 19, 2023

Broken gate

What: Fence

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Along edge of park

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket:



address: 10309 121 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33151.07815357071, 5938237.0424101725

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5759103, -113.4994824

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 05, 2023 08:38am Closed
Sun Mar 19, 2023 04:54pm Opened
Sun Mar 19, 2023 04:54pm Submitted via Android Android