Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9818 89 Avenue NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 1 month ago #8024803790
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 14, 2023

Issue: Pruning Request

Related Ticket: 8025821664



address: 9818 89 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34237.06833862195, 5932526.501806243

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52452833, -113.48371167

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 17, 2023 06:10am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Apr 14, 2023 04:57pm Opened
Fri Apr 14, 2023 04:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone