Sidewalk Concern at 10120 87 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 11 months ago #8024930638
Photo_20230525_172352
Submitted Thu May 25, 2023

Issue: Significant Uneven Crack

Where: Residential

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket:



address: 10120 87 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33670.727156055866, 5932334.724755339

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52284167, -113.49227222

Timestamp Description
Fri May 26, 2023 06:39am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Thu May 25, 2023 05:24pm Opened
Thu May 25, 2023 05:24pm Submitted via Android Android