Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 13035 101 Street NW
Where? Alley
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Multiple Directions
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 13120 97 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33580.23929687537, 5939933.7744597895
coordinates lat,lng: 53.59112899767194, -113.4928206891773
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon May 29, 2023 08:37pm | Closed with status: Attempted to Contact Citizen |
Mon May 29, 2023 07:37pm | Opened |
Mon May 29, 2023 07:37pm | Submitted via iPhone |