Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10716 80 Avenue NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Obstructing - Tree
Traveling Direction: Eastbound
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 10716 80 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32692.47946488384, 5931583.145953468
coordinates lat,lng: 53.51615, -113.5071012
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 30, 2023 07:30am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon May 29, 2023 07:45pm | Opened |
Mon May 29, 2023 07:45pm | Submitted via Android |