Park Grass Maintenance at 6300–6354 98 Ave NW

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8024966786
Park_naturalized_area
Submitted Sun Jun 04, 2023

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): north edge of Fulton Ravine South park

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8025668009



address: 6503 101 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 37861.269976155985, 5934150.024059511

coordinates lat,lng: 53.538868, -113.428866

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 07, 2024 02:48pm Closed
Tue Oct 17, 2023 11:11am Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Mon Jun 05, 2023 07:12am Closed with status: Attempted to Contact Citizen
Sun Jun 04, 2023 12:03pm Opened
Sun Jun 04, 2023 12:03pm Submitted via Web Web