Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 7610 149 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Related Ticket: 8025726416
address: 7610 149 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 27989.777112434607, 5930857.077494197
coordinates lat,lng: 53.50989702568461, -113.5780655448463
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 27, 2023 12:39pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Jul 27, 2023 12:06pm | Opened |
Thu Jul 27, 2023 12:06pm | Submitted via iPhone |