Sports Field Maintenance at 10227 118 St NW
Where: Ball Diamond-Grass
Issue: Broken Backstop
Area? (e.g. SW corner): NE corner of park
Sports Field: None of the above
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket:
address: 10230 118 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31485.237338220755, 5934646.189947419
coordinates lat,lng: 53.543747, -113.524994
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 15, 2023 07:32am | Closed |
Tue Aug 08, 2023 11:37am | Opened |
Tue Aug 08, 2023 11:37am | Submitted via Web |