Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10420 45 Street NW
Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights
Related Ticket:
address: 10420 45 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 38999.83149523345, 5935085.63298681
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54719160000003, -113.4115753
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Oct 23, 2023 06:40pm | Closed with status: Violation Remedied |
Fri Aug 18, 2023 01:46pm | Reopened with status: . |
Wed Aug 16, 2023 09:33am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Wed Aug 16, 2023 09:24am | Opened |
Wed Aug 16, 2023 09:24am | Submitted via iPhone |