Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10956 126 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Related Ticket:
address: 10956 126 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30480.840804354833, 5935952.252703303
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5555419921875, -113.5400191695555
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 18, 2023 09:30am | Closed |
Fri Oct 13, 2023 01:14pm | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Wed Sep 20, 2023 07:48am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Wed Sep 20, 2023 07:44am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Mon Aug 21, 2023 08:52am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 04:28pm | Opened |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 04:28pm | Submitted via iPhone |