Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9604 101 A Ave NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025407007
address: 9611 101A AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 34305.540422153426, 5934664.169363129
coordinates lat,lng: 53.543732, -113.482445
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Oct 22, 2023 10:27am | Closed |
Thu Sep 14, 2023 02:09pm | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Thu Aug 31, 2023 01:55pm | Closed |
Thu Aug 31, 2023 01:04pm | Opened |
Thu Aug 31, 2023 01:04pm | Submitted via Web |