Park Grass Maintenance at 10468 21 Avenue NW
Where: Pathway
Issue: Grass Cutting Required
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Fence south of sidewalk
Related Ticket: 8025368075
address: 10468 21 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33303.54274500237, 5924651.314870043
coordinates lat,lng: 53.4538246384195, -113.4986236882717
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 05, 2023 06:24am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Tue Sep 05, 2023 03:04pm | Opened |
Tue Sep 05, 2023 03:03pm | Submitted via iPhone |