Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9832 104 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 9832 104 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33191.27016960871, 5933885.48588114
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53680664857323, -113.4993374268742
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 18, 2023 12:23pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Wed Sep 27, 2023 08:40am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Mon Sep 25, 2023 11:26am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Sep 22, 2023 08:52am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Wed Sep 06, 2023 06:09am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Sep 05, 2023 03:21pm | Opened |
Tue Sep 05, 2023 03:21pm | Submitted via iPhone |