Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 13006 162 A Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket:
address: 13006 162A AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 30011.031310683877, 5943687.551129364
coordinates lat,lng: 53.62507501, -113.54636494
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 18, 2023 12:30pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Sep 07, 2023 12:44pm | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Thu Sep 07, 2023 09:29am | Closed |
Thu Sep 07, 2023 09:08am | Opened |
Thu Sep 07, 2023 09:07am | Submitted via Android |