Sports Field Maintenance at 10935 105 Street NW

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8025288333
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 08, 2023

Hole in fence to K-12 school field. Homeless came through today.

Where: Sports Field - Other

Issue: Broken Structure - Other

Area? (e.g. SW corner): West of main soccer field. Main field across from the Royal Alex.

Sports Field: None of the above

Related Ticket:



address: 10935 105 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33195.57409546329, 5935980.534838533

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55563156777426, -113.4990502708717

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 26, 2023 08:51am Closed
Fri Sep 15, 2023 11:30am Reopened
Wed Sep 13, 2023 02:52pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Fri Sep 08, 2023 10:01am Opened
Fri Sep 08, 2023 10:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone