Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10608 79 Street NW
Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
Related Ticket: 8025404816
address: 10608 79 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 36453.08413904392, 5935325.018740479
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54952546513041, -113.4499704116631
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 19, 2023 11:41am | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Mon Sep 11, 2023 03:47pm | Reopened with status: . |
Fri Sep 08, 2023 02:15pm | Closed |
Fri Sep 08, 2023 02:10pm | Opened |
Fri Sep 08, 2023 02:09pm | Submitted via iPhone |