Overgrown Trees - Public Property at N53.46 E113.56

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 1 month ago #8025295769
Photo_20230911_103222
Submitted Mon Sep 11, 2023

Issue: Pruning Request

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8025479429



address: 409 OSBORNE CRESCENT NW

coordinates x,y: 29239.69851079494, 5925803.581345903

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4644197, -113.5596946

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 15, 2023 08:16am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Sep 15, 2023 08:15am Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Wed Sep 13, 2023 02:47pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Sep 11, 2023 10:33am Opened
Mon Sep 11, 2023 10:32am Submitted via Android Android