Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9707 71 Avenue NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 1 month ago #8025307287
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 14, 2023

Issue: Pruning Request

Related Ticket: 8025479429



address: 9707 71 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34478.08329230756, 5930634.23698719

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5075094845412, -113.4802854792154

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 14, 2023 12:01pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Sep 14, 2023 11:50am Opened
Thu Sep 14, 2023 11:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone