Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10235 114 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Related Ticket:
address: 10235 114 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31980.91257448302, 5934660.26907466
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54384357562311, -113.5175147834774
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Oct 20, 2023 09:34am | Closed |
Wed Oct 04, 2023 01:46pm | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Fri Sep 15, 2023 12:54pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Sep 15, 2023 12:45pm | Opened |
Fri Sep 15, 2023 12:45pm | Submitted via iPhone |