Litter Public Property at 12464 153 Street NW

OPENED 7 months ago #8025312709
Photo_20230915_201001
Submitted Fri Sep 15, 2023

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Inside

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 12464 153 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 27461.046047684373, 5938560.375364889

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5791442, -113.5853598

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 15, 2023 08:12pm Opened
Fri Sep 15, 2023 08:12pm Submitted via Android Android