Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11015 165 Ave NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025407007
address: 11024 165 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32357.536661836904, 5943788.119798839
coordinates lat,lng: 53.625839, -113.510887
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Oct 22, 2023 10:28am | Closed |
Thu Oct 05, 2023 10:58am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Mon Sep 18, 2023 06:12am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 08:42am | Opened |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 08:41am | Submitted via Web |